Is Small Cherry JuJu Hearts 10 pounds JuJube Hearts Cherry Hearts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Available Upon Request
Check Small Cherry JuJu Hearts 10 pounds JuJube Hearts Cherry Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Cherry JuJu Hearts 10 pounds JuJube Hearts Cherry Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Small Cherry JuJu Hearts 10 pounds JuJube Hearts Cherry Hearts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


