Is Small Slice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flavors, Citric Acid, Rebaudioside A, MitoHeale Redcurrant (fruit) (Ribes rubrum), Blackcurrant (fruit) (Ribes nigrum), Bioactive Ribetril-A Extract, Nicotinamide Riboside Hydrogen Malate, Betaine Anhydrous (Trimethylglycine), HydroPeach Ceramides (Peach extract) (fruit) (Prunus persica).
Check Small Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


