Is SMART SENSE, TRAIL MIX, BERRY & NUT Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL], SALT), RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR]), GOLDEN RAISINS (RAISINS, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR]), ALMONDS, WALNUTS.
Check SMART SENSE, TRAIL MIX, BERRY & NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMART SENSE, TRAIL MIX, BERRY & NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


