Is SMART STRAINS for Fussy Babies 8ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Bifidobacterium Lactis BB-12® (1 Billion), Vitamin D₃ (10μg, 100% reference intake)
Check SMART STRAINS for Fussy Babies 8ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMART STRAINS for Fussy Babies 8ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


