Is Smith's Decadent Mix Macarons Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, ICING SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, EGG WHITE, WATER, CORN STARCH, PECTIN (GELLING AGENT), CURCUMIN (COLOR).

Check Smith's Decadent Mix Macarons Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Smith's Decadent Mix Macarons Lemon | Spoonful