Is Smoke Daddy Bbq Sauce Original - 14.4 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato pasta, vinegar, corn syrup, salt, onion powder, spice, natural flavoring, apple cider vinegar, sugar, garlic powder, water, ground cumin, chili powder, lemon juice, celery seed, liquid smoke, ground red pepper, ground paprika, sodium benzoate as a
Check Smoke Daddy Bbq Sauce Original - 14.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoke Daddy Bbq Sauce Original - 14.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


