Is SMOKED APPLEWOOD MOLASSES BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED APPLEWOOD MOLASSES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SMOKED APPLEWOOD SALT, ORGANIC SPICE BLEND (ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL), ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check SMOKED APPLEWOOD MOLASSES BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED APPLEWOOD MOLASSES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED APPLEWOOD MOLASSES BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED APPLEWOOD MOLASSES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMOKED APPLEWOOD MOLASSES BBQ SAUCE, SMOKED APPLEWOOD MOLASSES is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


