Is Smoked Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE, WOOD SMOKE), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, WATER, SKIM MILK, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, BUTTER (CREAM), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SALT.

Check Smoked Cheese against your own diets in the app.