Is SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, GINGER SCALLION Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, SCALLION, CRYSTALLIZED GINGER (GINGER, CANE SUGAR), GINGER, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, SESAME OIL, WHEAT FREE SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOY SAUCE [FERMENTED SOYBEANS AND SALT], MALTODEXTRIN, AND SALT), NATURAL FLAVORING (CELERY), SPICE, SEA SALT. STUFFED IN PORK CASINGS.

Check SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, GINGER SCALLION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, GINGER SCALLION | Spoonful