Is Smoked Kalamata Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients 100% Australian Kalamata olives, wood smoke (IMB-B), emulsifier (433), food acid (260), water, sea salt, red wine vinegar, olive oil.

Check Smoked Kalamata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping