Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smokehouse Reserve smokin' sweet apple orchard applewood smoked thick cut bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL APPLE FLAVORING (NATURAL FLAVORS), SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Smokehouse Reserve smokin' sweet apple orchard applewood smoked thick cut bacon against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? Smokehouse Reserve smokin' sweet apple orchard applewood smoked thick cut bacon | Spoonful