Is Smokey bbq Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED DRIED YEAST, SEA SALT, NIACIN (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)
Check Smokey bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokey bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
SmokySavoryNutty
Texture
FlakyPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


