Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smokey bbq Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED DRIED YEAST, SEA SALT, NIACIN (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check Smokey bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SmokySavoryNutty
Texture
FlakyPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Smokey bbq | Spoonful