Is SMOKY BROWN SUGAR RUB Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, PAPRIKA, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, SALT, VINEGAR), SPICES, RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BUTTERMILK, GUM ACACIA.
Check SMOKY BROWN SUGAR RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY BROWN SUGAR RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


