Is SMOKY EGGPLANT DIP, SMOKY EGGPLANT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGPLANT, PEPPERS, GARLIC, PARSLEY, LEMON, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR.
Check SMOKY EGGPLANT DIP, SMOKY EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY EGGPLANT DIP, SMOKY EGGPLANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


