Is Smoky Iguana Chipotle Hot Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Red Ripe Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Tomato Paste, Red Bell Peppers, Fresh Tomatos, Corn Vinegar, Salt, Cane Sugar, Garlic, Black Pepper, Oregano, Cocoa, Cinnamon, Thyme, Artificial Smoke Flavoring, Clove And ,05% Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Smoky Iguana Chipotle Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky Iguana Chipotle Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoky Iguana Chipotle Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


