Is Smoky Iguana Chipotle Hot Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Ripe Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Tomato Paste, Red Bell Peppers, Fresh Tomatos, Corn Vinegar, Salt, Cane Sugar, Garlic, Black Pepper, Oregano, Cocoa, Cinnamon, Thyme, Artificial Smoke Flavoring, Clove And ,05% Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Smoky Iguana Chipotle Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky Iguana Chipotle Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoky Iguana Chipotle Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


