Is Smooth Bolognese Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (50%), tomato, onion, water, vegetable oil, salt, sugar, spices
Check Smooth Bolognese Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooth Bolognese Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


