Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smooth Bolognese Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (50%), tomato, onion, water, vegetable oil, salt, sugar, spices

Check Smooth Bolognese Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Smooth Bolognese Pasta Sauce | Spoonful