Is Smooth Guacamole, Large Oat Free?

Ingredients
Guacamole Mix (Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice, 2% Or Less Of Water, Salt, Serrano Pepper, Vinegar, Garlic, Cilantro, Natural Flavor), Pico De Gallo (Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Olive Oil (Refined Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Jalapeno Pepper, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper)
Check Smooth Guacamole, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooth Guacamole, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smooth Guacamole, Large is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


