Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SMOOTH & UNSALTED DRY ROASTED ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH & UNSALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRY ROASTED UNBLANCHED ALMONDS.

Check SMOOTH & UNSALTED DRY ROASTED ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH & UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOOTH & UNSALTED DRY ROASTED ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH & UNSALTED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? SMOOTH & UNSALTED DRY ROASTED ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH & UNSALTED | Spoonful