Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is S'mores Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, fructose, honey, corn syrup, dextrose, cooking molasses, dried molasses) • Whole grain wheat • Corn meal • Hydrogenated palm kernel oil • Skim milk powder • Cocoa • Whey powder • Modified corn starch • Cocoa butter • Whole milk powder • Unsweetened chocolate • Salt • Canola oil • Pork gelatin • Monoglycerides • Baking soda • Soya lecithin • Trisodium phosphate • Tetrasodium pyrophosphate • Rosemary extract • Titanium dioxide colour • Natural and artificial flavour

Check S'mores Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Packaged Snack

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrumbly
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping