Is Snack Worthy Roasted & Salted Medium Cashews, Roasted & Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.

Check Snack Worthy Roasted & Salted Medium Cashews, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? Snack Worthy Roasted & Salted Medium Cashews, Roasted & Salted | Spoonful