Is Snackios Everything Pita Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, SUGAR, HIGH MONOUNSATURATED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, KOSHER SALT, DEHYDRADED GARLIC, POPPY SEEDS, DEHYDRADED ONION, SESAME SEEDS, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, SPICES
Check Snackios Everything Pita Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackios Everything Pita Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
DippingOn The Go


