Is Snacklins Teriyaki Plant Crisps, 3.0 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YUCA, MUSHROOM, SUNFLOWER OIL, TERIYAKI (SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, BAKER'S YEAST EXTRACT, MOLASSES, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SPICE, ONION, SEA SALT
Check Snacklins Teriyaki Plant Crisps, 3.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacklins Teriyaki Plant Crisps, 3.0 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


