Is Snail Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated vegetables (garlic, onion, chives). Sea salt Parsley Spices Sugars (corn syrup solids). Caramel colour. Canola oil. Sulfites. Contains: Sulfites.
Check Snail Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snail Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


