Is Snaktastic Original Jerky Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
56% Beef, Water, Demerara Sugar, Onion Extract, Tomato Puree, Honey, Flavouring, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pineapple Concentrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite; Black Pepper, Apricot Puree, Salt, Dried Garlic, Apple Concentrate, Dried Onion, Smoked Paprika, Potato Starch, Cumin, Oregano.
Check Snaktastic Original Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snaktastic Original Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


