Is SNICKERDOODLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ALMOND BUTTER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, COCONUT FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, HONEY, ORGANIC POWDERED CANE SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR AND ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH), CINNAMON, SALT, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER AND SOYBEAN), BAKING SODA, EGG WHITES, CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check SNICKERDOODLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNICKERDOODLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


