Is Snickers 4 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, PEANUTS, Skimmed MILK Powder, Cocoa Butterº, Cocoa Massº, Sunflower Oil, Palm Fat, Whey Permeate (MILK), MILK Fat, Salt, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), EGG White Powder. (May Contain: Other NUTS).MILK Chocolate Contains MILK Solids 14% Minimum.
Check Snickers 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


