Is Snickers Ice Cream 72.5ml Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (15%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cream (from Milk), Peanuts, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Water, Coconut Fat, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fat, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Lactose, Whey Permeate (from Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin, E471), Fat Reduced Cocoa, Stabilisers (E407, E410, E412), Salt, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavouring (from Milk)
Check Snickers Ice Cream 72.5ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Ice Cream 72.5ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


