Is Snowman Grahams Snack, Honey Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- graham flour
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
graham flour
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 3 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Graham Flour, Sugar, Canola, Soybean Oil, Honey, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)
Check Snowman Grahams Snack, Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snowman Grahams Snack, Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Where to buy
Snowman Grahams Snack, Honey is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


