Is Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural fla
natural fla
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola, Soybean Oil, Graham Flour, Honey, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Fla
Check Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


