Is SnowTime Ice Pops, Assorted Fruit Flavors Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate (As), Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Artificial Colors Fd & C Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Yellow 6, Neotame (Artificial Sweetener), Bha (Antioxidant)
Check SnowTime Ice Pops, Assorted Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SnowTime Ice Pops, Assorted Fruit Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SnowTime Ice Pops, Assorted Fruit Flavors is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


