Is SNS Dips Artisan Mixes & Creamed Honey Funfetti Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Phosphate Calcium Sulfate, Emulsifier Blend, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin, Mono and Diglycerides, Nonfat Milk, Xanthan Gum, Yellow 5 & 6, Sprinkles (sugar, rice flower, vegetable oil (palm kernal or oil), cornstarch, cellulose gum, carrageenan, dextrose, Soy lecithin, titanium dioxide (color), yellow 5, maltodextrin, red 3, yellow 6, artificial flavoring, blue 1).

Check SNS Dips Artisan Mixes & Creamed Honey Funfetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping