Is SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC Wheat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS; SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE; SUGAR; WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK); VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND SAFFLOWER OIL); MALTODEXTRIN; SEA SALT; LECITHIN (SOY); YEAST EXTRACT; GREEN BELL PEPPER; GARLIC POWDER-ONION POWDER; JALAPENO; SPICE; NATURAL FLAVOR, TORULA YEAST; PAPRIKA.
Check SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Turkey, Almonds & Colby Jack Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Good Karma Flax Milk Original Unsweetened Protein Plus, 64.0 Ounce
Bolthouse Farms Protein Plus Protein Shake Chocolate - 15.2 Fl. Oz.
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake with 13 grams of high-quality protein, Meal Replacement Shakes, Milk Chocolate, 8 fl oz, 6 count
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


