Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE; SUGAR; WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK); VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND SAFFLOWER (OIL); MALTODEXTIN; SEA SALT; LECITHIN (SOY); YEAST EXTRACT; GREEN BELL PEPPER; GARLIC POWDER; ONION POWDER; JALAPENO; SPICE; NATURAL FLAVOR, TORULA YEAST; PAPRIKA.

Check SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SO FIT, PROTEIN PLUS ALMONDS, JALAPENO GARLIC, JALAPENO GARLIC | Spoonful