Is SODA, DR. FAYGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE.
Check SODA, DR. FAYGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, DR. FAYGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SODA, DR. FAYGO is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


