Is Soda, grape Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), artificial flavor, red 40, blue 1.
Check Soda, grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda, grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


