Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sofra Amba Hot Mango Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Mango, Apple Vinegar, Water, Fenugreek, Salt, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Chilli Powder, Xanthan, Sorbate Potassium.

Check Sofra Amba Hot Mango Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepMarinading
Lactose Free? Sofra Amba Hot Mango Sauce | Spoonful