Is SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERLEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1.

Check SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERLEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERLEMON | Spoonful