Is SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERLEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1.

Check SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERLEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go