Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOFT & CHEWY MARSHMALLOWS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COLOR (BLUE 1).

Check SOFT & CHEWY MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Peanut Free? SOFT & CHEWY MARSHMALLOWS | Spoonful