Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soft Chocolate Caramel Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Sugar, Condensed Whey (Milk), Cocoa Mass, Modified Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa Powder, Sorbitol Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Whey Powder, Modified Potato Starch, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Allergy Information: May Also Contain Hazelnuts, Almonds, Peanuts And Other Nuts

Check Soft Chocolate Caramel Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Chocolate Caramel Candy is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Soft Chocolate Caramel Candy | Spoonful