Is Soft White Finger Rolls Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Soya Flour, Dextrose, Emulsifiers: Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Mono-and Diacetyl Tartaric jAcid Estersjof Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid.

Check Soft White Finger Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking