Is Soft White Finger Rolls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Soya Flour, Dextrose, Emulsifiers: Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Mono-and Diacetyl Tartaric jAcid Estersjof Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid.
Check Soft White Finger Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft White Finger Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


