Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOLE GRANO, SALTED MIXED NUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALTED PEANUTS (ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SALTED CASHEWS (ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SALTED ALMONDS (ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), FILBERTS TURKISH, BRAZILIAN NUTS, WALNUTS.

Check SOLE GRANO, SALTED MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SOLE GRANO, SALTED MIXED NUTS | Spoonful