Is Solenzi Boscaiola Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream, Water, Sun-dried Eggplant, Sun-dried Tomato, Porcini Mushrooms, Nutritional Yeast, Parsley, Tapioca Starch, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid.
Check Solenzi Boscaiola Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solenzi Boscaiola Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


