Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Solero 3 x 90ml Berry Bliss Ice Cream Lollies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, water, raspberry puree (13%), glucose syrup, fructose, sugar, strawberry puree (5%), coconut fat, lemon juice from concentrate (2.5%), soluble fibre (corn), whey solids (MILK), colour (anthocyanins), stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum, tara gum), emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), acidity regulator (citric acid), natural raspberry flavouring, natural vanilla flavouring. Gluten free

Check Solero 3 x 90ml Berry Bliss Ice Cream Lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Solero 3 x 90ml Berry Bliss Ice Cream Lollies | Spoonful