Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soli Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp (70%), Tomato Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Basil (1%), Garlic, Corn Starch, Chilli

Check Soli Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soli Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Oat Free? Soli Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce | Spoonful