Is Soli Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp (70%), Tomato Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Basil (1%), Garlic, Corn Starch, Chilli
Check Soli Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soli Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soli Spicy Arrabbiata Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


